Fundamentals 1A (K-2nd Grade) Practice Roster
NAME GRADE
Declan Mitchell  
Dallas Whiting  
Tate Killian  
Wyatt Zimmer  
Maddox Smith 1
Rhake Marsh K
Kingston Walterschied  
Carson Evans 1
Kyler Wood 1
Jernaro Fleming  
Eli Grant  
Keaton Cox 1
Jake Polson 1
Jace Floyd K
Cooper Fullmer K
Owen Callister  
 
Fundamentals 2A (K-2nd Grade) Practice Roster
NAME GRADE
Tate Ralphs  
Dylan Barrick  
Jeter Sanders  
Kaison Rasmussen 1
Malek Rigby  
Bryson Barnes  
Brooke Barnes  
Jake Halterman  
Tanner Hilkert 2
Payton Ludlow 1
Price Atwood  
 
Fundamentals B (2nd-3rd Grade) Practice Roster
NAME GRADE
Hudson Springer  
Cody Hulet  
Revin Camp  
Jaxon Whittaker  
Mason Garrett  
Josh Barrick  
Addison Williams  
Hadlee Farrow  
Wyatt Greenhalgh  
Cache Donaldson  
Nick Bittmenn  
Madden Persons 1
Hadley Persons 3
Jake Halterman  
Jaxon Jensen 3
Taylor Janes 2
Jayme Payne 2
 
Fundamentals C (2nd-4th Grade) Practice Roster
NAME GRADE
Zak Reid 2
Karver Tom  
Karson Duncan 1
Dalton Malcolm 2
Zac Sorenson 3
Felps Sanders 3
Jake Burgess 2
Connor Burgess 3
Easton Zobell 3
Bladen Werner 3
Hunter Hansen 2
Ryker Weeks 3
Cache Donaldson 2
 
Fundamentals D (4th/5th Grade) Practice Roster
NAME GRADE
Brooklyn Hulet  
Emery Harrison  
Jessica Grant  
Maddee Mathews  
Karlee Wood  
???? Carter  
Allyson Deardon 6
Stephanie Deardon 4
Amryn Tom 5
 
3rd Grade AAU Prep Team Roster
NAME GRADE
Easton Albrecht 3
Taylor Hardin 3
Luke Munson 3
Parker Johnson 3
David Reiner 3
Stockton Bulloch 3
Jace Farrow 3
Mckoy Smith 3
Landon Kreitzer 3
Koden Lunt 3
Jake Ellis 3
Cade Polson 3
Jacob Boyer 2
Bubba Ludlow 2
Jaxon Langford 2
Kyle Westwood 2
Q Clayton 2
Krew Giles 2
Asher Slack 2
Camden Hymas 3

 

4th Grade AAU Prep Team 1 Roster
NAME GRADE
Andrew Barnes 4
Jake Garrett 4
Myles Topham 4
Kason Janes 4
Hutson Slack 4
Cooper Malcolm 4
Hayden Hymas 4
Jason Ziegler 4
Daxton Nakken 4
Kaden Rosenburg 4
Colter Bunnell 4
Dawson Wood 4
Jake Barrick 4
Connor Jensen 4
Preston Haycock 4
Bryson Bennett 4
Karver Mock 4

 

4th Grade AAU Prep Team 2 Roster
NAME GRADE
Stockton Albrecht 4
Jase Whitaker 4
Trey Jacobsen 4
Carson Miles 4
Boston Garrett 4
Jake Hunter 4
DJ Warren 4
Logan Baker 4
Tyler Ogden 4
Brock Marsh 4
Ethan Lunt 4
Porter Dodd 4
Tyler Lewis 4
Luke Barnes 4
Jake Evans 4
Talon McCurdy 4

 

5th Grade AAU Prep Team Roster
NAME GRADE
Ty Harrison 5
Aaron Munson 5
John Pearson 5
Brecken Campbell 5
Parker ??? 5
TJ Carter 5
Hayden Quarnberg 5
Braden France 5
Chase Beeson 5
Bowdy Johnson 5
Maddux Waters 5
Alex Merdes 5
Beau Millett 5
Cobe Carter 5
Cole Springer 5
Tate King 5
Damon Sorenson 5
Braden Tebbs 5
Carter Watson 5
Braden Jense 5
Will Geddes 5
Levi Humphreys 5

 

6th Grade AAU Prep Team Roster
NAME GRADE
Treyton Tebbs 6
Gaige Savage 6
Dallin Grant 6
Jaron Garrett 6
Seth Brinkerhoff 6
Skylar Bulloch 6
Dallin Leavitt 6
Trevor Nielsen 6
Dillan Murray 6
Hayden Zobell 6
Cole Farrow 6
Kolby White 6
Dalton Gronning 7
Dacen Davis 7
Karson Creamer 6

 

7th/8th Grade Team 1 Practice Roster
NAME GRADE
Cody Spencer 7
Paul Jarvis 7
Trevor Farrow 7
Jaxon Jorgenson 7
Treyson Langford 7
Julian Polk 8
Madsen Rigby 7
Berkely Terry 7
Dallyn Brindley 8
Shaun Halstead 7
Bryce Thomas 7
Hayden Springer 7

 

7th/8th Grade Team 2 Practice Roster
NAME GRADE
Kyson Spencer 8
Dallin Peterson  7
Landon Barney 7
David Pearson 8
Tanner Eyre 8
McCade Carpenter 8
Trajan Nielsen 8
Mckrae Spencer 8
Creed Twitchell 7
Tanner Esplin 7
Jaiden Kerns 8
Bridger Bunnell 8
Cole Berthody 8
Will Leavitt (Injured) 8
Sam Baldwin 7
Jaxon Garrett 8