Fundamentals A (K-2nd Grade) Practice Roster
NAME GRADE July/Aug
Hayes Topham   xx
Declan Mitchell   xx
Dallas Whiting    xx
Tate Ralphs   xx
Tate Killian   xx
Bridger Holyoak   x
Wyatt Zimmer    xx
Beckem Winslow 1 x
Dylan Barrick    x
Jeter Sanders   xx
Kaison Rasmussen 1 -x
---------------
Fundamentals B (2nd-3rd Grade) Practice Roster
NAME GRADE July/Aug
Hudson Springer   xx
Cody Hulet   xx
Jace Israel   xx
Revin Camp   xx
Tate Stubbs   xx
Jaxon Whittaker    xx
Mason Garrett   --
Ty Stubbs   xx
Ridge Jense    xx
Aspyn Jense   xx
Josh Barrick   xx
Addison Williams   -x
Hadlee Farrow    xx
Wyatt Greenhalgh   x
Nick Bittmenn    x
Emma Rigby   -x
 
Fundamentals C (2nd-4th Grade) Practice Roster
NAME GRADE July/Aug
Zak Reid   xx
Karver Tom   xx
Jackson Kyhl   xx
Dalton Malcolm   xx
Stockton Bulloch   xx
Zac Sorenson   xx
Felps Sanders   xx
Jake Burgess   xxx
Connor Burgess   -x
Easton Zobell   -x
Bladen Werner 3 -x
 ----
Fundamentals D (4th/5th Grade) Practice Roster
NAME GRADE July/Aug
Damon Sorenson   xx
Brooklyn Hulet   xx
Emery Harrison   xx
Brock Anderson    
Colin Reed    x
Connor Jensen   xx
Jessica Grant   xx
Tate King   x
Maddux Waters 5 xx
Jake Barrick   x
Ian Anderson   -x
Jake Evans   -
Levi Humphreys   -x
----
3rd Grade AAU Prep Team Practice Roster
NAME GRADE July/Aug/Sept
Jaxon Burgess 3 xxx
Easton Albrecht 3 xx
Taylor Hardin 3 xx
Luke Munson 3 xx
Parker Johnson  3 xx
David Reiner 3 xx
Q Clayton 2 -x
Krew Giles 2 xx
Jaxon Langford 2 xx
Kyle Westwood 2 xx
Jacob Boyer 2 -xx
Jace Farrow 3 -x
Mckoy Smith 3 -x
Landon Kreitzer 3 -x
-----
4th Grade AAU Prep Team Practice Roster
NAME GRADE July/Aug
Trey Jacobsen   xx
Porter Dodd   xx
Jase Whitaker   xx
Stockton Albrecht   xx
Andrew Barnes   xx
Daxton Nakken   x
Logan Baker   x
Hunter Barrick   xx
DJ Warren   xx
Cooper Malcolm   xx
Carson Miles    xx
Tyler Ogden   xx
Kaden Rosenburg   -x
Jake Garrett   --
Colter Bunnell   -x
Bryson Bennett   -x
----
5th & 6th Grade Team Practice Roster
NAME GRADE July/Aug
Ty Harrison   xx
Aaron Munson   xx
John Pearson   xx
Braden Tebbs   xx
Alex Merdes   xx
TJ Carter   -x
Karson Creamer  
Brecken Campbell   -x
Hayden Quarnberg   -x
Braden France   -x
Chase Beeson    
Bowdy Johnson   -x
 
6th Grade AAU Prep Team Practice Roster
NAME GRADE July/Aug
Treyton Tebbs   xx
Dallin Grant   xx
Ty Harrison   xx
Aaron Munson   xx
Gaige Savage   xx
Max Topham   xx
Krue Stubbs   xx
Skyler Bulloch   xx
Kinley Baler   -x
----
7th/8th Grade Team 1 Practice Roster
NAME GRADE Aug/Sept
Cody Spencer   x
Paul Jarvis    x
Trevor Farrow   x
Jaxon Jorgenson   x
Treyson Langford   x
Julian Polk   xx
Madsen Rigby   x
Berkely Terry   x
Dallyn Brindley   x
Shaun Halstead   x
Bryce Thomas   x
Hayden Springer   x

-------------

7th/8th Grade Team 2 Practice Roster
NAME GRADE Aug/Sept
Kyson Spencer   x
Dallin Peterson   x
Landon Barney    x
David Pearson   x
Tanner Eyre   x
McCade Carpenter   x
Trajan Nielsen   xx 
Mckrae Spencer   x
Creed Twitchell   x
Tanner Esplin   x
Jaiden Kerns   x
Bridger Bunnell   x
Kobe Carter   x
Will Leavitt   -